Chauffeured transfers in Aydın · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Aydın with the fare shown first
Aydın arranges pre-booked transfers in Aydın (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 36 destinations in Aydın, each with its page
- Aymira Hotel & Spafrom TRY 355.005 min
- Anemon Aydın Otelfrom TRY 369.006 min
- Aydin Cemberlitas Bath Hotelfrom TRY 405.006 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Aydın requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Aydın and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
36
destinations in Aydın
TRY 355.00
the cheapest route
5 min
Aydın Çıldır Airport → Aymira Hotel & Spa
Prices by route
Guide prices in Aydın, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aydın Çıldır Airport → Aymira Hotel & Spa4 km · 5 minTRY 355.00from
- Aydın Çıldır Airport → Anemon Aydın Otel4.3 km · 6 minTRY 369.00from
- Aydın Çıldır Airport → Aydin Cemberlitas Bath Hotel5.5 km · 6 minTRY 405.00from
- Aydın Çıldır Airport → Özel Ege Hospital Live5.4 km · 7 minTRY 407.00from
- Aydın Çıldır Airport → Derimer Dermatoloji Dal Merkezi5.5 km · 7 minTRY 410.00from
- Aydın Çıldır Airport → Efeler Hotel5.5 km · 7 minTRY 410.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aydın Çıldır Airport → Aymira Hotel & Spa | 4 km | 5 min | TRY 355.00 | See details |
| Aydın Çıldır Airport → Anemon Aydın Otel | 4.3 km | 6 min | TRY 369.00 | See details |
| Aydın Çıldır Airport → Aydin Cemberlitas Bath Hotel | 5.5 km | 6 min | TRY 405.00 | See details |
| Aydın Çıldır Airport → Özel Ege Hospital Live | 5.4 km | 7 min | TRY 407.00 | See details |
| Aydın Çıldır Airport → Derimer Dermatoloji Dal Merkezi | 5.5 km | 7 min | TRY 410.00 | See details |
| Aydın Çıldır Airport → Efeler Hotel | 5.5 km | 7 min | TRY 410.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Aydın
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aydın Çıldır Airport
from TRY 355.00Airport
Tepecik Mahallesi, Aydın çıldır havimanı, Merkez, Şht. Pyd. Er Mehmet Ali Tosun Blv. blok no:9, 09120 Efeler/Aydın
See prices and book →Selcuk Efes Airport
from TRY 1,674.00Airport
Atatürk, 35920 Selçuk/İzmir
See prices and book →Aydın
from TRY 439.00Station
No:، Hasanefendi-ramazan Paşa, Gençlik Cd. No:1، 09100 Efeler/Aydın
See prices and book →İmamköy
from TRY 447.00Station
İmamköy, 09630 Efeler/Aydın, Türkiye
See prices and book →İncirliova
from TRY 835.00Station
Cumhuriyet, Şht. Asteğmen Süleyman Çamlıca Blv. No:95, 09610 İncirliova/Aydın
See prices and book →Köşk
from TRY 811.00Station
Soğukkuyu, 09570 Köşk/Aydın, Türkiye
See prices and book →Köşk Tren İstasyonu
from TRY 811.00Station
No:, Soğukkuyu, Bayraklı Sk. No:5, 09570 Köşk/Aydın
See prices and book →Umurlu
from TRY 528.00Station
Umurlu, 09630 Efeler/Aydın, Türkiye
See prices and book →ADNAN MENDERES ÜNİVERSİTESİ TIP FAKÜLTESİ POLİKLİNİK
from TRY 502.00Hospital
Adü Poliklinik, Zafer, 09010 Efeler/Aydın
See prices and book →Adnan Menderes University Training and Research Hospital
from TRY 505.00Hospital
Zafer Mahallesi Aydın Adnan Menderes Üniversitesi Uygulama ve Araştırma Hastanesi, Zafer, 09100 Efeler/Aydın
See prices and book →Aydın Atatürk Devlet Hastanesi
from TRY 434.00Hospital
Kurtuluş, 09020 Efeler/Aydın
See prices and book →Aydın Şehir Hastanesi
from TRY 710.00Hospital
Şevketiye, 09000 Efeler/Aydın
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Aydın?
In Aydın and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Aydın centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Aydın?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Aydın?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Aydın?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Aydın, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car